Iron Bird RBR

Date of Birth:
4/1/2021
Description:
white / red neck,,red legs and specks
Nickname:
little bird
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ron and Reida Baca
Breeder:
Ron and Reida Baca
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
821
Reg #1:
287788 ITLA
Reg #2:
CI338036 TLBAA
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Iron Bird RBR