Double Shot Of Iron RBR

Date of Birth:
3/21/2020
Description:
white with red spots. excellent mother.
Nickname:
Y3
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ron and Reida Baca
Breeder:
Ron and Reida Baca
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
320
Reg #1:
283162 ITLA
Reg #2:
CI338034 TLBAA
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,700
Sales Comments:
Bred to Thunder Rolls RBR for a spring 2024 calf. Look at this stacked pedigree.
Twin:
No
Double Shot Of Iron RBR